2007-2008 年度

活動名稱

獎項

得獎學生

負責老師

2007年度屯門區傑出學生選舉

 

 

CKH

Tuen Mun Outstanding Students Selection 2007

 

 

 

 

Finalist

4E余翠芬

 

屯門區校際游泳賽

 

 

CCM

Inter-Schools Swimming Competition - Tuen Mun

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100M Freestyle

2nd Runner-up

4C曹樂兒

 

50M Butterfly

1st Runner-up

4C曹樂兒

 

50M Freestyle

2nd Runner-up

4E陳穎欣

 

50M Butterfly

1st Runner-up

4E陳穎欣

 

50M Freestyle

Standard Certificate

3B鉞X華

 

50M Breast Stroke

Standard Certificate

3B鉞X華

 

屯門區校際越野錦標賽

 

 

MAW

Inter-School Cross-country competition

 

 

 

男子丙組

Standard Certificate

2E陳志強

 

多元體藝挑戰盃

 

 

NYWLIS

Champion of “Multi-intelligence” Cup in the Smart-teen Challenge Camp

 

 

 

 

Champion

2A勞育萍

 

 

 

2A林清山

 

 

 

2A葉廣文

 

 

 

2B曹家琪

 

 

 

2B黃嘉熙

 

 

 

2C葉海珊

 

 

 

2C曾慶怡

 

 

 

2C陳俊文

 

 

 

2C陳皓肇

 

 

 

2C陳信龍

 

 

 

2C范文安

 

 

 

2C梁家明

 

 

 

2C吳泳華

 

 

 

2C葉嘉新

 

 

 

2D梁秋平

 

 

 

2D梁思雅

 

 

 

2D譚水珍

 

 

 

2D林浩銘

 

 

 

2D李偉康

 

 

 

2D湯樂勤

 

 

 

2E梁嘉敏

 

 

 

2E葉莉俞

 

 

 

2F廖萍

 

 

 

2F黃泳欣

 

 

 

2F林子謙

 

 

 

2F施俊星

 

2007/2008年度校際田徑比賽

 

 

MAW

 

 

 

 

 

2nd Runner-up

2E陳志強

 

第五十九屆香港學校誦節

 

 

LSP

59th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival

 

 

 

 

Merit

3B吳詠琳

 

 

 

3B曾惠敏

 

 

 

6B謝鎧朗

 

 

 

4A鄧嘉敏

 

 

 

3C甄瑋軒

 

 

 

3E曹家樂

 

 

 

2A莊承熹

 

 

 

2D陳力豪

 

 

 

3F盧梓君

 

 

 

6A陳瑜鈺

 

 

 

6A張詠賢

 

 

 

6A鄭雅文

 

 

 

6A劉嘉欣

 

 

 

6A麥藹靈

 

 

 

6A王曉蓉

 

 

Proficiency

4A鄭樂詩

 

 

 

4A胡巧樺

 

 

 

3C黎立權

 

 

 

1A陳嘉敏

 

 

 

2A黃倚君

 

 

 

2C吳麗斌

 

 

 

4E何繼紳

 

 

 

3F陳秀玲

 

 

 

1A覃毅

 

 

 

3E陳梓聰

 

 

The 3rd Place

3F謝超

 

 

 

6B林嘉寶

 

59屆香港校際朗誦節-中文及普通話

 

 

LSK

59th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival - Chinese and Putonghua

 

 

 

 

Merit Award

4C郭文意

LSK

 

Proficiency

4C劉詠寧

 

 

Merit Award

2C林震霆

LOT

 

Proficiency

2C陳信龍

 

 

 

2C吳泳華

 

 

 

2C葉嘉新

 

 

 

2C葉海珊

 

 

 

2C曹家樂

 

 

Merit Award

2E張竫昕

SON

 

1st Runner-up

4E何繼坤

NYW

 

Merit Award

4E劉庭慧

 

 

 

4E楊家賢

 

 

Merit Award

3B曾惠敏

KKK

 

Proficiency

3B李樺恩

 

 

Merit Award

3E曹家樂

MWK

 

2nd Runner-up

6B謝鎧朗

 

 

Merit Award

1A黃佩兒

LCY

 

Proficiency

2F葉裕敏

SKC

 

Merit Award

2F廖萍

 

 

Merit Award

2C林震霆

CWA

 

 

2C吳泳華

 

 

Merit Award

2A周淑慧

LEC

 

 

2A李雪儀

 

 

2nd Runner-up

3B曾惠敏

WKT

 

Merit Award

1C張紫雯

CSK

 

 

1C林敏栭

 

 

Proficiency

1C黃凱盈

 

 

Merit Award

3B李樺恩

WTK

 

 

3B林映妤

 

 

 

6A鄭佩欣

 

何文田學體會

 

 

CCM

2007 Summer basketball Referee Course

 

 

 

 

Certificate of Attendance

4E黎文達

 

第八屆消費文化考察報告奬2006-2007

 

 

LWO

Consumer Culture Study Award 2006-2007

 

 

 

 

Certificate of
Participation

7A陳婉芝

 

 

 

7A楊嘉媚

 

 

 

7A馮寶婷

 

 

 

7A吳定坤

 

 

 

7A張兆智

 

 

 

7A冼煒琳

 

 

 

7A胡美然

 

 

 

7B李健龍

 

 

 

7B陳ㄡQ

 

 

 

7B林俊軒

 

 

Certificate of
 Award

7A郭允軒

 

 

 

7A周澧廷

 

 

 

7A曾淑琴

 

 

 

7A趙玉儀

 

 

 

7B陳晉熙

 

 

 

7B廖思浩

 

 

 

7B楊穎欣

 

 

 

7B老家愉

 

 

 

7B鄭家輝

 

香港傑出青少年運動員選舉2007

 

 

AWY

Hong Kong Junior Sports Starts Award 2007

 

 

 

 

HK Junior Sports
Starts Award 2007

3B陳讔H

 

2007國慶盃柔道錦標賽

 

 

CCM

2007 National Day Cup (Judo)

 

 

 

 

2nd Runner-up

6B鍾翠儀

 

 

2nd Runner-up

4A馮嘉慶

 

2008仁愛堂柔道大賽

 

 

CCM

2008 Yan Oi Tong Judo Competition

 

 

 

 

Champion

6B鍾翠儀

 

 

1st Runner-up

4A馮嘉慶

 

交通安全隊新界區大匯操

 

 

CSKLKF

Road Safety Patrol New Territories Parade

 

 

 

交通安全義工服務大奬

Voluntary Services Award

1A蔡加盈

 

交通安全隊新界區大匯操第四名

3rd Runner-up

1A賴金文

 

 

 

1A石靄盈

 

 

 

1A黃美婷

 

 

 

1A李浚明

 

 

 

1A吳兆輝

 

 

 

1A吳俊民

 

 

 

1A丘永鴻

 

 

 

1B黃康怡

 

 

 

1B黃鈺而

 

 

 

1B陳振聰

 

 

 

1B周泳杰

 

 

 

1B鄭渭濤

 

 

 

1B高嶼P

 

 

 

1B魯焯汶

 

 

 

1B莫蔚騏

 

 

 

1B曾志康

 

 

 

1B謝進汶

 

 

 

1C陳浚銘

 

 

 

1C鄭賢銘

 

 

 

1D楊采熹

 

 

 

1D余嘉琋

 

 

 

1D藍偉明

 

 

 

1D彭浩軒

 

 

 

1D楊頌

 

 

 

1E張嘉欣

 

 

 

1E何美英

 

 

 

1E吳穎雯

 

 

 

1E曾美瑩

 

 

 

1E洪子俊

 

 

 

1E李鎧浩

 

 

 

1E文施浩

 

 

 

1F樊曉婷

 

 

 

1F方影雪

 

 

 

1F陳劍安

 

 

 

1F黃家豪

 

 

 

1F嚴兆龍

 

 

 

1F張婷婷

 

 

 

3A李佩儀

 

 

 

3B曾偉南

 

 

 

3D陳詠恩

 

屯門區學界田徑賽

 

 

CCM

Inter-school Athletic Meet Competition (Tuen Mun)

 

 

 

男丙800 (800M)

2nd Runner-up

2E陳志強

 

女丙4x100米接力 (4x100M Relay)

Standard Certificate

1E何美英

 

 

 

1E湯凱詩

 

 

 

2C羅梓慇

 

 

 

1D鄧佩珊

 

男丙4x400米接力 (4x400M Relay)

Standard Certificate

2E陳志強

 

 

 

2A幸瓥

 

 

 

2C王穎昌

 

 

 

2E鄔浩朗

 

男乙4x400米接力 (4x400M Relay)

Standard Certificate

4C李志偉

 

 

 

3B李燊泰

 

 

 

3C李晉賢

 

 

 

4B鄧俊穎

 

男甲鉛球 (shot put)

Standard Certificate

3B張敏航

 

男甲400米欄 (hurdles)

Standard Certificate

4C張意龍

 

男甲400米欄 (hurdles)

Standard Certificate

4D劉潤輝

 

男甲跳高 (high jump)

Standard Certificate

4D劉潤輝

 

男乙800

Standard Certificate

1D呂義奎

 

男乙100

Standard Certificate

3E何樹賢

 

男乙400

Standard Certificate

4C李志偉

 

男丙1500

Standard Certificate

2E陳志強

 

男丙800

Standard Certificate

2E陳志強

 

男丙鉛球

Standard Certificate

2D湯樂勤

 

男丙100

Standard Certificate

2C王穎昌

 

女丙100

Standard Certificate

1E何美英

 

女丙跳遠 (long jump)

Standard Certificate

2C羅梓慇

 

女丙200

Standard Certificate

1D鄧佩珊

 

女丙跳遠

Standard Certificate

1D鄧佩珊

 

女丙200

Standard Certificate

1E湯凱詩

 

荃葵射箭會錦標賽07-08

 

 

CCS

Tsuen Kwai Archery Society Competition 07-08

 

 

 

 

4th Runner-up

3B陳潤明

 

 

 

3B周偉傑

 

 

 

3B張敏航

 

 

 

3B范鎮燃

 

 

 

3B梁煒龍

 

 

 

2B黃嘉熙

 

 

 

4B謝紀才

 

第四十四屆學校舞蹈節

 

 

CWALMH

44th Schools Dance Festival

 

 

 

Jazz Dance (爵士舞)

甲級獎

2A郭芷珊

 

 

Highly Commended

2A吳麗欣

 

 

Award

2A黃倚君

 

 

 

2D凌維蔚

 

 

 

3D林靜雯

 

 

 

3D劉天麗

 

 

 

3D姚穎詩

 

 

 

4B冼慧珊

 

 

 

4B姚錦君

 

 

 

4C陳曉蘭

 

 

 

4C韓倩彤

 

 

 

4C劉詠寧

 

 

 

4E許翠g

 

 

 

5D曾鈺怡

 

探索自然故事﹕探究山火對菠蘿山泥土的影響

 

 

CSF

Searching for nature Stores Project: Effect of Hill Fire on Soil Structure

 

 

 

 

Certificate of

4E鄧巧敏

 

 

Completion

4E楊家賢

 

 

 

4E何繼紳

 

 

 

4E余翠芬

 

 

 

4E吳文敏

 

港澳無煙T恤圖案設計比賽(手繪組)

 

 

KCCLKF

No Smoking T-shirt Graphic Design Competition H.K. and Macau (Hand-made group)

 

 

 

分區最佳設計獎

The Best Design

3E陳紫翹

 

 

Award (Divisional)

 

 

屯門區學界足球賽乙組

 

 

LSK

Inter-school Football Competition (Group B)

 

 

 

 

2nd Runner-up

3B李燊泰

 

 

 

3C葉韜

 

 

 

4C李志偉

 

 

 

4B鄧俊穎

 

 

 

4E陳敬熙

 

 

 

4D駱明輝

 

 

 

3E何樹賢

 

 

 

3D何梓健

 

 

 

3D張梓聰

 

 

 

3D陳永燊

 

 

 

3C李晉賢

 

 

 

3C羅展維

 

 

 

3A馬家朗

 

 

 

3C鄭曉楓

 

 

 

3C陸家堂

 

香港學界體育聯會(屯門區分會)校際排球賽

 

 

CCM

HKSSF(TM) Inter-school Volleyball Competition

 

 

 

 

4th Runner-up

2B彭琬琬

 

 

 

2B劉子君

 

 

 

2E鄧紫婷

 

 

 

2E莫安琪

 

 

 

2E梁婉琳

 

 

 

1E黎曉彤

 

 

 

1E曾美瑩

 

 

 

1E陳穎欣

 

 

 

1E張嘉欣

 

 

 

1F徐詠芝

 

 

 

1D楊采熹

 

 

 

1D張明麗

 

 

 

2C岑樂恩

 

香港學界體育聯會全港校際體操比賽

 

 

AMY

HKSSF H.K. Inter-school Gymnastic Competition

 

 

 

跳馬及體操

Certificate of

3B陳柏禧

 

Vaulting horse and Gymnastic Competition

Distinction

 

 

60屆香港學校音樂節

 

 

WKT

60th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival

 

 

 

古典結他獨奏 (Glassie Guitar Solo)

Merit Award

4D李俊賢

 

古箏獨奏 (Guzheng Solo)

Proficiency

3B鉞X華

 

笛子獨奏 (Dizi Solo)

Merit Award

2C葉嘉新

 

鋼琴獨奏 (Piano Solo)

2nd Runner-up

藍凱怡

 

木笛二重奏(Dizi (2R))

Proficiency

3B吳詠琳

 

 

 

3D余淑君

 

木笛二重奏(Dizi (2R))

Merit Award

4B周芷筠

 

 

 

4C曹樂兒

 

木笛四重奏(Dizi (4R))

Merit Award

3B吳詠琳

 

 

 

3D梁淑君

 

 

 

4B周芷筠

 

 

 

4C曹樂兒

 

小提琴獨奏 (Violin Solo)

1st Runner-up

3F謝超

 

Nike 香港超級盃2008

 

 

CWA

Nike Hong Kong Premier Cup 2008

 

 

 

 

3th Runner-up

3E何樹賢

 

 

 

3C葉韜

 

 

 

3C李晉賢

 

 

 

3D陳永燊

 

青苗計劃分區聯賽

 

 

CWA

Districts Youth League 2008

 

 

 

 

Champion

3E何樹賢

 

 

 

3C葉韜

 

 

 

3C李晉賢

 

 

 

3D陳永燊

 

Nike 五人賽16歲以下組別

 

 

CWA

Nike District Futsal League 2008 ( under 16s)

 

 

 

 

2nd Runner-up

3E何樹賢

 

活力凝聚天水圍盃

 

 

LSK

 

 

 

 

 

1st Runner-up

3B余昌明

 

香港朗誦藝術語言中心第四屆詩文朗誦比賽

 

 

MWKKKK

HKRALCThe Fourth Poetry & Prose Carol Speaking Comp.

 

 

 

二人對誦

Champion

3B曾惠敏

 

 

 

3E曹家樂

 

第二十四屆聯校學生領袖訓練計劃

 

 

CHCCCP

 

 

 

 

「四心」質素領袖獎及「學領」畢業証書

 

4B鄭斐寶

 

飛躍進步獎及「學領」畢業証書

 

4B周芷筠

 

第八屆全學界普通話傳藝比賽

 

 

WKT

Hong Kong Schools Putonghua Speech and Art Competition

 

 

 

 

Merit Award

3B曾惠敏

 

 

 

 

 

第四屆香港作家詩文朗誦比賽(普通話﹕對誦)

 

 

WKT

Hong Kong Authors' Specch Competition

 

 

 

 

1st Runner-up

3B曾惠敏

 

 

 

 

 

第一屆全港學生公開朗誦比賽

 

 

LAK

1st Hong Kong Students Open Speech Competition

 

 

 

Verse Speaking

2nd Runner-up

3B曾惠敏

 

 

 

 

 

第六屆全港微型小說創作大賽

 

 

SON

6th Micro-novel Writing Competition

 

 

 

Senior

Encouragement Award

6A李敏怡

 

 

 

6A譚芷澄

 

 

 

6A麥靄靈

 

 

 

6A譚雅琪

 

家校同盟顯關懷

 

 

CWA

 

 

 

 

最佳攤位設計大獎

 

6B陳國輝

 

 

 

6B謝鎧朗

 

 

 

6B王駿成

 

 

 

2A蕭志城

 

 

 

2A幸瓥

 

第十五屆全港公開學界龍獅藝錦標賽

 

 

LEC

The 15th HK Inter-School Dragon & Lion Dance Championship

 

 

 

中學地獅組

Merit Award

2C陳俊文

 

 

 

3B許焯琛

 

 

 

3B范鎮燃

 

第八屆消費文化考察報告奬2007-2008

 

 

NYW

Consumer Culture Study Award 2007-2008

 

 

 

 

Certificate of
Apptaisal

6A張詠賢

 

 

 

6A余珈希

 

 

 

6A黃仲揚

 

 

 

6A劉雅雯

 

 

 

6A羅曉欣

 

 

 

6B蔡信賢

 

第八屆消費文化考察報告奬2007-2008

 

 

LWO

Consumer Culture Study Award 2007-2008

 

 

 

 

Certificate of
Merit

7B陳國輝

 

 

 

7B黃安莉

 

 

 

7B蘇銀瑩

 

 

 

7B曾翠君

 

 

 

7B黎家洛